BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI
DESCRIPTION BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI price 37.98€ Rubineta
BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI
Product details
Net weight: 1.70 kgTotal weight: 2.01 kg
Package measurements: 43.00 x 36.00 x 27.00 cm
Description provided by sitypro.com
Similar products in stock
Dear visitor, please be aware that this item is temporarily out of stock.
We recommend considering other products:
We recommend considering other products:
Or you can choose other products in the category: Bath and shower mixer tap
Related Products
Also looking for
Frequently asked questions about the BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI
Where to buy BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI?
You can buy BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI in our online store for 30.63€. Category: Bath and shower mixer tap.
What is the price of BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI?
The current price of BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI is 30.63€. Brand: Rubineta.
BATHROOM FAUCET RUBINETA ARTIS-12/K DUSHI — specifications and description
Model: 000-391716ASP. Category: Bath and shower mixer tap. Brand: Rubineta. Price: 30.63€.
Google reviews
Все хорошо!
SityPro
Здравствуйте.
Очень довольна товаром. Первое средство, при котором не надо применять силу. Доставка быстрая. В будущем буду заказывать ещё.
SityPro
Yksi tilatuista tuotteista oli vahingoittunut kuljetuksen aikana. Sity Pro korvasi vahingoittuneen tuotteen nopeasti ja tehokkaasti. Tämä yhdistettynä hyvään asiakaspalveluun ja lyömättömiin hintoihin saa minut suosittelemaan Sity Pro:ta. ????
SityPro
Замовляв навісне обладнання для мотоблока Daewoo. Все на вищому рівні, доставка в Україну зайняла біля 5днів.
SityPro
Tilasin 15L sakret LP3 betonin notkistinta. Paketti tuli postiautomaattin 5 päivässä. Eli kauppa vaikuttaisi olevan luotettava.
SityPro
















