BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI

The photographs are for illustrative purposes only.
Get AI analytics on product
BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI:
242.18€/pc.
Ex Tax: 195.31€/pc.
Duravit
0 reviews
Pre-Order
Product Code: 000-444569ASP

Specification

Item sold out
Tags:

DESCRIPTION BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI price 242.18€ Duravit

Product sizes26,00 x 11,80 x 4,00 cm
Package dimensions41,00 x 21,00 x 8,00 cm
Gross weight1,800 kg
Net weight2,070 kg

Description provided by sitypro.com

Taps
Brand
Duravit
Destination
For the shower
Mounting
wall-mounted
Product color
Chrome
Style
modern
Type tap
single-handle
With thermostat
Specifications and equipment of the goods,
can be changed by the manufacturer without notice.
BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI
Write a review
Similar products in stock
Dear visitor, please be aware that this item is temporarily out of stock.
We recommend considering other products:
 BATHROOM FAUCET RAVAK CHROME CR 025.00
In Stock
339.47€ Ex Tax: 273.77€
 BATHROOM FAUCET RAVAK JUGA RS025
In Stock
321.36€ Ex Tax: 259.16€
Or you can choose other products in the category: Bath and shower mixer tap
Related Products
rempro rempro-mobile

Frequently asked questions about the BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI

Where to buy BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI?

You can buy BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI in our online store for 195.31€. Category: Bath and shower mixer tap.

What is the price of BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI?

The current price of BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI is 195.31€. Brand: Duravit.

BATHROOM FAUCET DURAVIT B.1 TERMOST.DUSHI — specifications and description

Model: 000-444569ASP. Category: Bath and shower mixer tap. Brand: Duravit. Price: 195.31€.

Google reviews

See all reviews
//$('#buy_1click').mask("+39999999999",{placeholder:"+3__________"}); //$('#buy_1click').attr('placeholder', 'XXXXXXXXXX'); }); $('#btn_buy_1click').click(function () { var prefix = $('.iti__country.iti__active').data('dial-code'); $('input[name="phone_prefix"]').val(prefix); var answer = checkPhone($(this)); var emailAnswer = validateEmail($('input[name="buy1click_email"]').val()); if(answer != false && emailAnswer != false) { $.ajax({ url: 'index.php?route=extension/module/one_click/add', type: 'post', data: $('input[name=\'phone_prefix\'],input[name=\'phone\'], input[name=\'buy1click_email\'], input[name=\'product_id\'], input[name=\'quantity\']'), dataType: 'json', beforeSend: function () { $('#btn_buy_1click').attr('disabled', 'disabled'); }, success: function (json) { if (json) { $.magnificPopup.open({ items: { src: '
' + '
' + json['popup_heading'] + '
' + '
' + json['popup_order'] + '
' + '
' + json['popup_phone'] + '
' + '
', type: 'inline' }, showCloseBtn: true }); $('#btn_buy_1click').attr('disabled', false); $('#buy_1click').val(''); } } }) } }); function checkPhone(phone_input) { var phone = $('#buy_1click').val(), input = $('#buy_1click'); checker = true; if(!phone){ input.effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); checker = false; } else if(/[^0-9-+ (|)]/.test(phone) || phone.length < 7) { input.effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); checker = false; } else { } if(checker != true) { return false; } } function validateEmail($email) { var emailReg = /^([\w-\.]+@([\w-]+\.)+[\w-]{2,4})?$/; if ($email == '') { $('input[name="buy1click_email"]').effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); return false; } else if (emailReg.test( $email ) == false) { $('input[name="buy1click_email"]').effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); return false; } else { return true; } } $('#buy_1click').attr('placeholder', '5ххххххх');