SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528

The photographs are for illustrative purposes only.
Get AI analytics on product SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528:
6.56€/pc.
Ex Tax: 5.29€/pc.
Franke
0 reviews
In stock
Product Code: 000-413375ASP
Qty
Tags:

Sobib Franke segistitele
Lihtne paigaldus tänu kaasasolevale aeraatori võtmele
Ühtlane ja pritsmevaba laminaarvool
Säästlik ja mugav kasutada
Tõhus viis segisti eluiga pikendada ilma seda välja vahetamata

Description provided by sitypro.com

SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528
Write a review

Also looking for

rempro rempro-mobile

Frequently asked questions about the SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528

Where to buy SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528?

You can buy SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528 in our online store for 5.29€. Category: .

What is the price of SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528?

The current price of SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528 is 5.29€. Brand: Franke.

SEGISTI FRANKE AERAATOR 133.0560.528 — specifications and description

Model: 000-413375ASP. Category: . Brand: Franke. Price: 5.29€.

Google reviews

See all reviews
//$('#buy_1click').mask("+39999999999",{placeholder:"+3__________"}); //$('#buy_1click').attr('placeholder', 'XXXXXXXXXX'); }); $('#btn_buy_1click').click(function () { var prefix = $('.iti__country.iti__active').data('dial-code'); $('input[name="phone_prefix"]').val(prefix); var answer = checkPhone($(this)); var emailAnswer = validateEmail($('input[name="buy1click_email"]').val()); if(answer != false && emailAnswer != false) { $.ajax({ url: 'index.php?route=extension/module/one_click/add', type: 'post', data: $('input[name=\'phone_prefix\'],input[name=\'phone\'], input[name=\'buy1click_email\'], input[name=\'product_id\'], input[name=\'quantity\']'), dataType: 'json', beforeSend: function () { $('#btn_buy_1click').attr('disabled', 'disabled'); }, success: function (json) { if (json) { $.magnificPopup.open({ items: { src: '
' + '
' + json['popup_heading'] + '
' + '
' + json['popup_order'] + '
' + '
' + json['popup_phone'] + '
' + '
', type: 'inline' }, showCloseBtn: true }); $('#btn_buy_1click').attr('disabled', false); $('#buy_1click').val(''); } } }) } }); function checkPhone(phone_input) { var phone = $('#buy_1click').val(), input = $('#buy_1click'); checker = true; if(!phone){ input.effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); checker = false; } else if(/[^0-9-+ (|)]/.test(phone) || phone.length < 7) { input.effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); checker = false; } else { } if(checker != true) { return false; } } function validateEmail($email) { var emailReg = /^([\w-\.]+@([\w-]+\.)+[\w-]{2,4})?$/; if ($email == '') { $('input[name="buy1click_email"]').effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); return false; } else if (emailReg.test( $email ) == false) { $('input[name="buy1click_email"]').effect('highlight', {color: '#f00'}, 500); return false; } else { return true; } } $('#buy_1click').attr('placeholder', '5ххххххх');